‹전체 경기 일정ASN
ALL SPRTS
NEWS
오늘 남은 무료: 3/3회
Major League Soccer • USA
Colorado Rapids

Colorado Rapids

10. 25. 오전 02:30
VS
Vancouver Whitecaps

Vancouver Whitecaps

해외 공신력 언론사 맞대결 프리뷰 및 AI 엄선 뉴스 총 26건

📰 해외 언론 프리뷰 및 팀 뉴스26

TOP REPORTMLS_Media• 1h ago
FC DELCO vs. Real Colorado | MLS NEXT Cup Highlights
Playing fallback FC DELCO vs. Real Colorado | MLS NEXT Cup Highlights - U16 Final. 1:37. FC DELCO vs. Real Colorado | MLS NEXT Cup Highlights - U16 Final.
MLS_Media• 3d ago
Chicago Fire FC vs. Colorado Rapids | Generation adidas ...
The 2025 Generation adidas Cup features 80 teams representing 14 countries and four continents. Chicago Fire FC vs. Colorado Rapids | Generation adidas Cup ...
MLS_Media• 19h ago
San Francisco Glens SC vs. Ballistic United | MLS NEXT ...
... Colorado | MLS NEXT Cup Highlights - U16 Final. Philadelphia Union vs. LA ... MLS NEXT kicks off 2026-27 season developing future stars ...
MLS_Media• 3d ago
Conference Standings | MLSsoccer.com
Official standings of Major League Soccer. Track your favorite MLS ... Colorado Rapids club logo · ColoradoCOL, 39, 1.3, 30, 11, 13, 6, 41, 41, 0, 9-3-3, 2-10-3.
MLS_Media• 6d ago
Gol: K. Ferreira vs. SEA, 63' | MLSSoccer.com
Major League Soccer - Regular Season. Lo Último · Noticias · Video ... Colorado Rapids | 17 de Octubre, 2026. Descarga más. Más videos. Más videos. Más ...
MLS_Media• 7d ago
Austin FC vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 17 de Octubre, 2026
Major League Soccer - Regular Season. Lo Último · Noticias · Video · Calendario ... Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 17 de Octubre, 2026. Mejores Jugadas: LA Galaxy vs ...
MLS_Media• 3d ago
Supporters' Shield | MLSsoccer.com
Official Supporters' Shield standings of Major League Soccer. Track which MLS ... Vancouver Whitecaps FC club logo. x - VancouverVAN, 55, 1.83, 30, 16, 7, 7, 63 ...
MLS_Media• 6d ago
Austin FC vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 17 de Octubre, 2026
Mejores Jugadas: Austin FC vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 17 de Octubre, 2026. Reproduciendo image unavailable Mejores Jugadas: Austin FC vs.
MLS_Media• 2d ago
Sunday Night Soccer: Guerra de identidades en L.A. en ... - MLS
Major League Soccer - Regular Season. Lo Último · Noticias · Video · Calendario ... Whitecaps. Es la definición de matar o morir con millones de dólares en ...
MLS_Media• 2d ago
Video: Mejores Jugadas | MLSSoccer.com
... Whitecaps FC | 17 de Octubre, 2026. 10:26. Mejores Jugadas: Austin FC vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 17 de Octubre, 2026 · Gol de penal: M. Bogusz vs. DAL, 90+4 ...
Reuters Connect• 6d ago
MLS: Colorado Rapids at Portland Timbers
Oct 17, 2026; Portland, Oregon, USA; Colorado Rapids forward Georgi Minoungou (93) gives a thumbs up to the fans during the second half against the Portland...
The Denver Post• 5d ago
Colorado Rapids dominate possession to earn scoreless draw in Portland, hold ground in playoff race
In a scoreless draw, the Rapids care only about the single point they earned Saturday night at Providence Park in Portland to hold serve in the Western...
BBC• 5d ago
Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids: Major League Soccer stats & head-to-head
Follow live text commentary, score updates and match stats from Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids in the Major League Soccer.
Canadian Soccer Daily -• 1d ago
Vancouver Whitecaps visit Colorado Rapids amid growing uncertainty over club’s future
The Vancouver Whitecaps visit the Colorado Rapids on Saturday, as Jesper Sørensen's side look to strengthen their grip in the Western Conference while...
BBC• 1d ago
Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps: Major League Soccer stats & head-to-head
Follow live text commentary, score updates and match stats from Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps in the Major League Soccer.
Reuters Connect• 6d ago
MLS: Colorado Rapids at Portland Timbers
Oct 17, 2026; Portland, Oregon, USA; Colorado Rapids midfielder Paxten Aaronson (10) dribbles the ball against Portland Timbers defender Ronald Hernandez...
OneFootball• 6d ago
Melhores momentos: Portland Timbers 0 x 0 Colorado Rapids (MLS)
Forza Football• 6d ago
Highlights: Austin FC 1-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC (MLS), Major League Soccer
Highlights: Austin FC 1-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC (MLS). Highlights: Austin FC 1-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC (MLS). More Videos. 0 seconds of 1 minute,...
Idaho Press• 6d ago
MLS Whitecaps Austin Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps midfielder Ryan Gauld (25) celebrates a goal against Austin FC during the second half of an MLS soccer match in Austin, Texas, Saturday,...
Bluefield Daily Telegraph• 5d ago
MLS Whitecaps Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps' Ralph Priso in action during the second half of an MLS soccer match against St. Louis City Wednesday, Oct. 14, 2026, in St. Louis.
WV News• 6d ago
MLS Whitecaps Austin Soccer
Q2 Stadium is viewed prior to an MLS soccer match between Austin FC and the Vancouver Whitecaps in Austin, Texas, Saturday, Oct. 17, 2026.
BBC• 6d ago
Austin vs Vancouver Whitecaps: Major League Soccer stats & head-to-head
Follow live text commentary, score updates and match stats from Austin vs Vancouver Whitecaps in the Major League Soccer.
OneFootball• 6d ago
Highlights: Austin FC 1-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC (MLS)
CFJC Today Kamloops• 6d ago
Gauld, Diaby score in second half to rally Whitecaps to 2-1 win over Austin
AUSTIN, Texas (AP) — Ryan Gauld used his head to score early in the second half, and Yadaly Diaby netted the winner in the 71st minute after subbing in six...
WV News• 6d ago
MLS Whitecaps Austin Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps forward Yadaly Diaby (77) celebrates a goal against Austin FC during the second half of an MLS soccer match in Austin, Texas, Saturday,...
Canadian Soccer Daily -• 17h ago
Versatile Ryan Gauld gives Vancouver Whitecaps more options in midfield for MLS playoffs
VANCOUVER, BC – One month from now the Vancouver Whitecaps will have played their first playoff match this year. We don't know who they will play,...