‹전체 경기 일정ASN
ALL SPRTS
NEWS
오늘 남은 무료: 3/3회
Ligi kuu Bara • Tanzania
Singida Black Stars

Singida Black Stars

10. 24. 오후 01:00
VS
Tabora United

Tabora United

해외 공신력 언론사 맞대결 프리뷰 및 AI 엄선 뉴스 총 8건

📰 해외 언론 프리뷰 및 팀 뉴스8

TOP REPORTDaily Nation• Sat, 17 Oct 2026 03:00:00 GMT
Tusker’s coach Mette eager to dim Tanzania's Singida Black Stars - Daily Nation
Tusker’s coach Mette eager to dim Tanzania's Singida Black Stars Daily Nation
SportPesa Blog• Sun, 18 Oct 2026 08:47:27 GMT
Tusker FC face Singida Black Stars in crucial CAF Confederation Cup Group Stage qualifier - SportPesa Blog
Tusker FC face Singida Black Stars in crucial CAF Confederation Cup Group Stage qualifier SportPesa Blog
www.standardmedia.co.ke• Mon, 19 Oct 2026 04:04:17 GMT
Poor annoying football: Tusker coach Julien Mette slams Singida Black Stars' style of play after 1-0 CAF Confederations Cup defeat - www.standardmedia.co.ke
Poor annoying football: Tusker coach Julien Mette slams Singida Black Stars' style of play after 1-0 CAF Confederations Cup defeat www.standardmedia.co.ke
Daily Nation• Sun, 18 Oct 2026 17:06:31 GMT
Battling Tusker suffer home defeat to Singida Black Stars - Daily Nation
Battling Tusker suffer home defeat to Singida Black Stars Daily Nation
SportPesa Blog• Sun, 18 Oct 2026 14:11:39 GMT
Blunt Tusker FC fall at home to Singida Black Stars in CAF Confederation Cup tie - SportPesa Blog
Blunt Tusker FC fall at home to Singida Black Stars in CAF Confederation Cup tie SportPesa Blog
SportPesa Blog• Fri, 16 Oct 2026 10:26:58 GMT
CAF Confederation Cup: Tusker’s Erick Kapaito ready for Singida Black Stars clash - SportPesa Blog
CAF Confederation Cup: Tusker’s Erick Kapaito ready for Singida Black Stars clash SportPesa Blog
Pan Africa Football• Sun, 04 Oct 2026 16:49:22 GMT
Singida Black Stars complete Arusha friendly matches ahead of busy October schedule - Pan Africa Football
Singida Black Stars complete Arusha friendly matches ahead of busy October schedule Pan Africa Football
Pan Africa Football• Tue, 06 Oct 2026 10:21:28 GMT
"We sign players to sell’: Tabitha Kidawawa explains Singida Black Stars' transfer strategy - Pan Africa Football
"We sign players to sell’: Tabitha Kidawawa explains Singida Black Stars' transfer strategy Pan Africa Football