‹전체 경기 일정ASN
ALL SPRTS
NEWS
오늘 남은 무료: 3/3회
WHL • Canada
Brandon Wheat Kings

Brandon Wheat Kings

10. 24. 오전 12:00
VS
Seattle Thunderbirds

Seattle Thunderbirds

해외 공신력 언론사 맞대결 프리뷰 및 AI 엄선 뉴스 총 38건

📰 해외 언론 프리뷰 및 팀 뉴스38

TOP REPORTCanadian Hockey League• Thu, 15 Oct 2026 23:09:04 GMT
Defenseman Sean Murphy Recalled Ahead of Game Against Seattle Thunderbirds - Canadian Hockey League
Defenseman Sean Murphy Recalled Ahead of Game Against Seattle Thunderbirds Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Sat, 10 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
T-Birds Double up by Giants - Seattle Thunderbirds - Canadian Hockey League
T-Birds Double up by Giants - Seattle Thunderbirds Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Sun, 18 Oct 2026 04:32:20 GMT
Spokane Chiefs win 3-2 in a Shootout at Seattle Thunderbirds - Canadian Hockey League
Spokane Chiefs win 3-2 in a Shootout at Seattle Thunderbirds Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Fri, 16 Oct 2026 16:48:08 GMT
Wheat Kings land Lightning prospect Foster in blockbuster trade - Canadian Hockey League
Wheat Kings land Lightning prospect Foster in blockbuster trade Canadian Hockey League
WestCentralOnline• Wed, 21 Oct 2026 12:16:20 GMT
AA Wednesday: U13 Wheat Kings win home opener - WestCentralOnline
AA Wednesday: U13 Wheat Kings win home opener WestCentralOnline
Times Colonist• Mon, 05 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Brandon Wheat Kings knock Victoria Royals from their perch - Times Colonist
Brandon Wheat Kings knock Victoria Royals from their perch Times Colonist
Yahoo Sports• Fri, 16 Oct 2026 16:26:01 GMT
Wheat Kings Acquire Aiden Foster From The Cougars - Yahoo Sports
Wheat Kings Acquire Aiden Foster From The Cougars Yahoo Sports
Brandon Sun• Sat, 17 Oct 2026 04:18:13 GMT
Wheat Kings prepare for big night - Brandon Sun
Wheat Kings prepare for big night Brandon Sun
Canadian Hockey League• Wed, 21 Oct 2026 21:02:33 GMT
Power forward Foster looks to hit ground running with Wheat Kings - Canadian Hockey League
Power forward Foster looks to hit ground running with Wheat Kings Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Sat, 10 Oct 2026 17:52:50 GMT
Brandon Wheat Kings 2026 WHL Playoffs Roster - Canadian Hockey League
Brandon Wheat Kings 2026 WHL Playoffs Roster Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Fri, 16 Oct 2026 20:30:20 GMT
Jim carries Wheat Kings tradition to Team Canada for U17s - Canadian Hockey League
Jim carries Wheat Kings tradition to Team Canada for U17s Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Sat, 10 Oct 2026 17:55:09 GMT
Brandon Wheat Kings 2026 - 27 Pre-Season Roster - Canadian Hockey League
Brandon Wheat Kings 2026 - 27 Pre-Season Roster Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Sun, 04 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Royals Fall 6-2 to Wheat Kings - Canadian Hockey League
Royals Fall 6-2 to Wheat Kings Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Wed, 14 Oct 2026 17:16:00 GMT
WHL Stars & NHL Debuts: Former Wheat Kings alternate captain McQueen hits the race track with the Anaheim Ducks - Canadian Hockey League
WHL Stars & NHL Debuts: Former Wheat Kings alternate captain McQueen hits the race track with the Anaheim Ducks Canadian Hockey League
Yahoo Sports• Thu, 22 Oct 2026 13:00:40 GMT
2026–27 CHL Top-10 Week 5 Rankings: Chiefs, Royals, Wheat Kings And Tigers - Yahoo Sports
2026–27 CHL Top-10 Week 5 Rankings: Chiefs, Royals, Wheat Kings And Tigers Yahoo Sports
Canadian Hockey League• Sat, 24 Oct 2026 02:56:55 GMT
Wheat Kings grind out close win over Seattle Thunderbirds - Canadian Hockey League
Wheat Kings grind out close win over Seattle Thunderbirds Canadian Hockey League
Brandon Sun• Fri, 23 Oct 2026 07:01:12 GMT
Foster eager for Wheat Kings debut - Brandon Sun
Foster eager for Wheat Kings debut Brandon Sun
Canadian Hockey League• Sat, 24 Oct 2026 05:45:29 GMT
Seattle Thunderbirds at Brandon Wheat Kings 10/23 | WHL Highlights 2026-27 - Canadian Hockey League
Seattle Thunderbirds at Brandon Wheat Kings 10/23 | WHL Highlights 2026-27 Canadian Hockey League
Surrey Now-Leader• Thu, 08 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
VIDEO: Visiting Wheat Kings edge out Giants in shootout - Surrey Now-Leader
VIDEO: Visiting Wheat Kings edge out Giants in shootout Surrey Now-Leader
Q Country 91.5FM• Sun, 18 Oct 2026 23:58:59 GMT
Jacobson’s hat trick fuels Wheat Kings comeback win over Raiders - Q Country 91.5FM
Jacobson’s hat trick fuels Wheat Kings comeback win over Raiders Q Country 91.5FM
Brandon Sun• Mon, 05 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
WHL NOTEBOOK: Grubb’s connection to Wheat Kings pays off - Brandon Sun
WHL NOTEBOOK: Grubb’s connection to Wheat Kings pays off Brandon Sun
Canadian Hockey League• Tue, 06 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
RECAP: Goaltending Duel on Display Tuesday as Wheat Kings Edge Giants 2-1 in Shootout - Vancouver Giants - Canadian Hockey League
RECAP: Goaltending Duel on Display Tuesday as Wheat Kings Edge Giants 2-1 in Shootout - Vancouver Giants Canadian Hockey League
Q Country 91.5FM• Fri, 16 Oct 2026 22:15:19 GMT
In The Field: Brandon Wheat Kings Blog, October 16 - Q Country 91.5FM
In The Field: Brandon Wheat Kings Blog, October 16 Q Country 91.5FM
Brandon Sun• Wed, 14 Oct 2026 02:12:58 GMT
WHL NOTEBOOK: White settles in with Wheat Kings - Brandon Sun
WHL NOTEBOOK: White settles in with Wheat Kings Brandon Sun
Brandon Sun• Sat, 10 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Wheat Kings rebound to tame Vees - Brandon Sun
Wheat Kings rebound to tame Vees Brandon Sun
Brandon Sun• Sun, 18 Oct 2026 03:33:06 GMT
Tigers bully, maul listless Wheat Kings - Brandon Sun
Tigers bully, maul listless Wheat Kings Brandon Sun
University of Manitoba Athletics• Sun, 11 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Bisons drop opening weekend series to CW champions Thunderbirds - University of Manitoba Athletics
Bisons drop opening weekend series to CW champions Thunderbirds University of Manitoba Athletics
FloHockey• Thu, 22 Oct 2026 10:52:20 GMT
Soo Thunderbirds - FloHockey
Soo Thunderbirds FloHockey
The American Hockey League• Sun, 04 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Thunderbirds vs. Bruins | Oct. 4, 2026 - The American Hockey League
Thunderbirds vs. Bruins | Oct. 4, 2026 The American Hockey League
SooToday.com• Wed, 07 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Soo Thunderbirds use early power-play goal to down Powassan - SooToday.com
Soo Thunderbirds use early power-play goal to down Powassan SooToday.com
Thompson Rivers University• Wed, 07 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
PREVIEW: High-flying WolfPack host Thunderbirds and Timberwolves inside Hillside Stadium - Thompson Rivers University
PREVIEW: High-flying WolfPack host Thunderbirds and Timberwolves inside Hillside Stadium Thompson Rivers University
Springfield Thunderbirds• Sun, 11 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Cranley's Steady Day Earns Point for T-Birds - Springfield Thunderbirds
Cranley's Steady Day Earns Point for T-Birds Springfield Thunderbirds
The American Hockey League• Fri, 16 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Phantoms vs. Thunderbirds | Oct. 16, 2026 - The American Hockey League
Phantoms vs. Thunderbirds | Oct. 16, 2026 The American Hockey League
Springfield Thunderbirds• Wed, 21 Oct 2026 03:15:00 GMT
Blues Assign Dylan Peterson to T-Birds - Springfield Thunderbirds
Blues Assign Dylan Peterson to T-Birds Springfield Thunderbirds
The American Hockey League• Sun, 11 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Checkers vs. Thunderbirds | Oct. 11, 2026 - The American Hockey League
Checkers vs. Thunderbirds | Oct. 11, 2026 The American Hockey League
The American Hockey League• Sat, 17 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Phantoms vs. Thunderbirds | Oct. 17, 2026 - The American Hockey League
Phantoms vs. Thunderbirds | Oct. 17, 2026 The American Hockey League
The American Hockey League• Sat, 10 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Rocket vs. Thunderbirds | Oct. 10, 2026 - The American Hockey League
Rocket vs. Thunderbirds | Oct. 10, 2026 The American Hockey League
Springfield Thunderbirds• Sat, 10 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Blues Recall F Dylan Peterson from T-Birds - Springfield Thunderbirds
Blues Recall F Dylan Peterson from T-Birds Springfield Thunderbirds