‹전체 경기 일정ASN
ALL SPRTS
NEWS
오늘 남은 무료: 3/3회
WHL • Canada
Spokane Chiefs

Spokane Chiefs

10. 24. 오전 02:05
VS
Portland Winterhawks

Portland Winterhawks

해외 공신력 언론사 맞대결 프리뷰 및 AI 엄선 뉴스 총 29건

📰 해외 언론 프리뷰 및 팀 뉴스29

TOP REPORTAM 1150• Thu, 22 Oct 2026 17:29:51 GMT
Die Rockets verlieren das Spiel mit 3:2 in einem Shootout gegen die Winterhawks – AM 1150
[원문] Rockets drop game 3-2 in a shootout to Winterhawks - AM 1150
Rockets drop game 3-2 in a shootout to Winterhawks AM 1150
Lake Country Calendar• Wed, 21 Oct 2026 12:32:04 GMT
Die Kelowna Rockets wollen zwei Spiele in Folge gegen die Portland Winterhawks gewinnen – Lake Country-Kalender
[원문] Kelowna Rockets look to win back-to-back games against Portland Winterhawks - Lake Country Calendar
Kelowna Rockets look to win back-to-back games against Portland Winterhawks Lake Country Calendar
Canadian Hockey League• Tue, 06 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Winterhawks geben Partnerschaft mit der Official League – Canadian Hockey League bekannt
[원문] Winterhawks announce partnership with Official League - Canadian Hockey League
Winterhawks announce partnership with Official League Canadian Hockey League
Castanet• Mon, 12 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Zahejsky erzielt den Siegtreffer im Shootout, als die Blazers die Winterhawks mit 3:2 besiegen – Castanet
[원문] Zahejsky scores shootout winner as Blazers edge Winterhawks 3-2 - Castanet
Zahejsky scores shootout winner as Blazers edge Winterhawks 3-2 Castanet
Canadian Hockey League• Mon, 05 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Winterhawks geben Erneuerung der Partnerschaft zwischen Dave’s Killer Bread und der Canadian Hockey League bekannt
[원문] Winterhawks announce renewal of Dave’s Killer Bread partnership - Canadian Hockey League
Winterhawks announce renewal of Dave’s Killer Bread partnership Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Sun, 25 Oct 2026 04:50:10 GMT
Portland Winterhawks bei Spokane Chiefs 24.10. | WHL-Highlights 2026–27 – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] Portland Winterhawks at Spokane Chiefs 10/24 | WHL Highlights 2026-27 - Canadian Hockey League
Portland Winterhawks at Spokane Chiefs 10/24 | WHL Highlights 2026-27 Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Thu, 15 Oct 2026 04:29:50 GMT
RÜCKBLICK: Portland und Cruz Chase besiegen Penticton mit 2:0 – Portland Winterhawks – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] RECAP: Portland, Cruz Chase Shut Out Penticton 2-0 - Portland Winterhawks - Canadian Hockey League
RECAP: Portland, Cruz Chase Shut Out Penticton 2-0 - Portland Winterhawks Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Thu, 22 Oct 2026 05:03:08 GMT
ZUSAMMENFASSUNG: Winterhawks besiegten die Rockets in einem Shootout mit 3:2 – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] RECAP: Winterhawks beat the Rockets 3-2 in a Shootout - Canadian Hockey League
RECAP: Winterhawks beat the Rockets 3-2 in a Shootout Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Mon, 12 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
RÜCKBLICK: Die Winterhawks fallen im Shootout und beginnen ihren Roadtrip – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] RECAP: Winterhawks fall in shootout to begin road trip - Canadian Hockey League
RECAP: Winterhawks fall in shootout to begin road trip Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Sat, 17 Oct 2026 04:57:58 GMT
ZUSAMMENFASSUNG: Die Punkteserie der Winterhawks erreicht vier, aber die Rockets gewinnen in der OT – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] RECAP: Winterhawks point streak reaches four, but Rockets win in OT - Canadian Hockey League
RECAP: Winterhawks point streak reaches four, but Rockets win in OT Canadian Hockey League
The Spokesman-Review• Sat, 24 Oct 2026 04:22:00 GMT
Spokane Chiefs bleiben ungeschlagen, halten die munteren Winterhawks zurück | WHL Hockey – The Spokesman-Review
[원문] Spokane Chiefs remain unbeaten, hold off chippy Winterhawks | WHL hockey - The Spokesman-Review
Spokane Chiefs remain unbeaten, hold off chippy Winterhawks | WHL hockey The Spokesman-Review
The Spokesman-Review• Sun, 25 Oct 2026 04:15:00 GMT
Owen Martin trifft spät, die Spokane Chiefs besiegen Portland zum vierten Mal in dieser Saison mit 4:3 | WHL Hockey – The Spokesman-Review
[원문] Owen Martin scores late, Spokane Chiefs down Portland for fourth time this season 4-3 | WHL hockey - The Spokesman-Review
Owen Martin scores late, Spokane Chiefs down Portland for fourth time this season 4-3 | WHL hockey The Spokesman-Review
Canadian Hockey League• Mon, 05 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Der Torhüter der Chiefs, Esler, wurde zur Mary Brown’s Chicken WHL-Torhüterin der Woche ernannt – Spokane Chiefs – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] Chiefs netminder Esler named Mary Brown's Chicken WHL Goaltender of the Week - Spokane Chiefs - Canadian Hockey League
Chiefs netminder Esler named Mary Brown's Chicken WHL Goaltender of the Week - Spokane Chiefs Canadian Hockey League
The Spokesman-Review• Fri, 09 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Spokane Chiefs geraten zu Hause früh in Rückstand, können Lethbridge bei der 2:4-Niederlage nicht einholen | WHL Hockey – The Spokesman-Review
[원문] Spokane Chiefs fall behind early at home, can’t catch Lethbridge in 4-2 loss | WHL hockey - The Spokesman-Review
Spokane Chiefs fall behind early at home, can’t catch Lethbridge in 4-2 loss | WHL hockey The Spokesman-Review
Canadian Hockey League• Wed, 07 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Spokane Chiefs beauftragen Nolan Bisson neu – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] Spokane Chiefs Reassign Nolan Bisson - Canadian Hockey League
Spokane Chiefs Reassign Nolan Bisson Canadian Hockey League
The Spokesman-Review• Mon, 05 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Ossie McIntyre erzielt im Shootout den entscheidenden Siegtreffer, die Spokane Chiefs setzen sich im Saisonauftakt mit 3:2 gegen Tri-City durch | WHL Hockey – The Spokesman-Review
[원문] Ossie McIntyre scores game-winner in shootout, Spokane Chiefs edge Tri-City 3-2 in season opener | WHL hockey - The Spokesman-Review
Ossie McIntyre scores game-winner in shootout, Spokane Chiefs edge Tri-City 3-2 in season opener | WHL hockey The Spokesman-Review
The Spokesman-Review• Mon, 05 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Spokane Chiefs besiegen Everett mit 3:1 und gewinnen zum Saisonstart den fünften Platz in Folge | WHL Hockey – The Spokesman-Review
[원문] Spokane Chiefs drop Everett 3-1, win fifth straight to start season | WHL hockey - The Spokesman-Review
Spokane Chiefs drop Everett 3-1, win fifth straight to start season | WHL hockey The Spokesman-Review
Canadian Hockey League• Fri, 09 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
VORSCHAU: Spokane Chiefs sind Gastgeber der Lethbridge Hurricanes und tragen zum ersten Mal in der Saison 2026/27 blaue Trikots – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] PREVIEW: Spokane Chiefs to Host Lethbridge Hurricanes and Wear Blue Jerseys for the First Time in the 2026-27 Season - Canadian Hockey League
PREVIEW: Spokane Chiefs to Host Lethbridge Hurricanes and Wear Blue Jerseys for the First Time in the 2026-27 Season Canadian Hockey League
The Spokesman-Review• Wed, 14 Oct 2026 01:37:00 GMT
Chase Harrington verbucht Hattrick, Spokane Chiefs besiegen Everett mit 7:1 | WHL Hockey – The Spokesman-Review
[원문] Chase Harrington records hat trick, Spokane Chiefs handle Everett 7-1 | WHL hockey - The Spokesman-Review
Chase Harrington records hat trick, Spokane Chiefs handle Everett 7-1 | WHL hockey The Spokesman-Review
The Spokesman-Review• Sat, 10 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Rookie Luca Jarvis erzielt das erste WHL-Tor, die Spokane Chiefs halten Everett mit 3:2 zurück | WHL Hockey – The Spokesman-Review
[원문] Rookie Luca Jarvis scores first WHL goal, Spokane Chiefs hold off Everett 3-2 | WHL hockey - The Spokesman-Review
Rookie Luca Jarvis scores first WHL goal, Spokane Chiefs hold off Everett 3-2 | WHL hockey The Spokesman-Review
Canadian Hockey League• Wed, 21 Oct 2026 18:19:50 GMT
Spokane Chiefs veranstalten One Tree Hard Cider Winter Clothing Drive Night zugunsten von Teen and Kid Closet – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] Spokane Chiefs to hold One Tree Hard Cider Winter Clothing Drive Night benefitting Teen and Kid Closet - Canadian Hockey League
Spokane Chiefs to hold One Tree Hard Cider Winter Clothing Drive Night benefitting Teen and Kid Closet Canadian Hockey League
The Spokesman-Review• Mon, 05 Oct 2026 07:00:00 GMT
Brody Gillespie punktet zweimal, Spokane Chiefs gewinnen zum Saisonstart den vierten Sieg in Folge | WHL Hockey – The Spokesman-Review
[원문] Brody Gillespie scores twice, Spokane Chiefs win fourth straight to start season | WHL hockey - The Spokesman-Review
Brody Gillespie scores twice, Spokane Chiefs win fourth straight to start season | WHL hockey The Spokesman-Review
Canadian Hockey League• Sun, 18 Oct 2026 04:32:20 GMT
Spokane Chiefs gewinnen 3:2 in einem Shootout bei den Seattle Thunderbirds – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] Spokane Chiefs win 3-2 in a Shootout at Seattle Thunderbirds - Canadian Hockey League
Spokane Chiefs win 3-2 in a Shootout at Seattle Thunderbirds Canadian Hockey League
The Spokesman-Review• Sat, 17 Oct 2026 23:48:00 GMT
Tyus Sparks trifft im Shootout zum Siegtreffer, die Spokane Chiefs setzen sich auswärts mit 3:2 gegen Seattle durch | WHL Hockey – The Spokesman-Review
[원문] Tyus Sparks hits game-winner in shootout, Spokane Chiefs edge Seattle on the road 3-2 | WHL hockey - The Spokesman-Review
Tyus Sparks hits game-winner in shootout, Spokane Chiefs edge Seattle on the road 3-2 | WHL hockey The Spokesman-Review
Canadian Hockey League• Wed, 21 Oct 2026 22:18:45 GMT
Winterhawks ernennen Stürmer Nathan Brown zum Kapitän für die WHL-Saison 2026-27 – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] Winterhawks name forward Nathan Brown captain for 2026-27 WHL Season - Canadian Hockey League
Winterhawks name forward Nathan Brown captain for 2026-27 WHL Season Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Sun, 25 Oct 2026 04:05:39 GMT
RÜCKBLICK: Die Winterhawks verlieren das letzte Roadtrip-Spiel gegen die Chiefs – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] RECAP: The Winterhawks lose final game of road trip to the Chiefs - Canadian Hockey League
RECAP: The Winterhawks lose final game of road trip to the Chiefs Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Tue, 13 Oct 2026 04:35:55 GMT
BLAZERS SIEGEN 3:2 ÜBER WINTERHAWKS – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] BLAZERS WIN 3-2 OVER WINTERHAWKS - Canadian Hockey League
BLAZERS WIN 3-2 OVER WINTERHAWKS Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Fri, 23 Oct 2026 17:00:09 GMT
VORSCHAU: Spokane Chiefs empfangen zum ersten Mal in dieser Saison die Portland Winterhawks – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] PREVIEW: Spokane Chiefs to Host Portland Winterhawks For First Time This Season - Canadian Hockey League
PREVIEW: Spokane Chiefs to Host Portland Winterhawks For First Time This Season Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey League• Sat, 24 Oct 2026 17:00:25 GMT
VORSCHAU: Die Spokane Chiefs empfangen die Portland Winterhawks zum zweiten Spiel in Folge – Canadian Hockey League
[원문] PREVIEW: Spokane Chiefs to host Portland Winterhawks for Second Consecutive Game - Canadian Hockey League
PREVIEW: Spokane Chiefs to host Portland Winterhawks for Second Consecutive Game Canadian Hockey League